Illegal Dumping Open

145 English St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 437090

Issue ID:

5828294

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Resident reports parts of a boat, tree branches and a box spring were illegally dumped behind this property. Clinton Place is the alley way where the illegal dumping is located at.


1 Comment

  • Melissa Torfason (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...