Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

1235 Orchid Rd Gambrills, MD, 21054, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5828322

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Odenton

Reported:

on

Description

Black SUV left in fire lane no parking. 4th day now. Please ticket or tow so it us moved.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Black SUV
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 4 days

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.