Sanitation Department Archived

201 18th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2860

Issue ID:

5828700

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

1801 2nd St S on the 18th Ave side of curve. Construction debris at curb for months

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.