Trash in Yard Open

39 Elmer Dr Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5829264

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Liter all over the place, and stinks. Housing no do anything.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 39 Elmer Dr

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...