Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris La Kaydiiyey

5780 98th Ter N Pinellas Park, FL, 33782, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 39010

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5829409

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Arkay:

23 jeer

Xaafadda:

Pinellas Park

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, trash, homeless, bike concern

Sharraxaadda

They are hoarders and not sure what else goes on here - gate was open and the whole side of the house has trashed piled up - garage is filled with junk and most of the time the front of the house has junk piled up. Lots of people, that look to be homeless, are there on bicycles throughout the day. Not sure if the mother still lives there or not. This is an older adult son that is outside with these people. What a great first impression for someone who comes into Cedar Place


  • La xidhay City of Pinellas Park (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.