Illegal Dumping Archived

153–177 Clinton Ave New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5829887

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two buckets that have been placed next to the trash container for weeks. Filled with material inside.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.