Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

708 Natoma St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5830182

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10840070

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Cabinet on sidewalk at corner of 8th.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Furniture

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.