Inoperable or Abandoned Vehicle Archivé

4961 73rd Ave N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 32600

ID du Problème:

5830383

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Inoperable or Abandoned Vehicle

Vues:

18 fois

Quartier:

Pinellas Park

A signalé:

le

Description

It's an empty lot with an old building.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Describe the vehicle and its location.
A. The vehicle is a Black Mustang. It's next to the building at the listed address.

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Clos Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.