Acknowledged by: Edina, MN

Sod Damaged Acknowledged

4904 Prescott Cir Minneapolis, MN, 55436, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 90

Issue ID:

5830412

Submitted To:

Edina, MN

Category:

Sod Damaged

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Edina

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

43348

Tagged:

snow

Description

There is a long stretch of sod in our front yard that was damaged by the tires of the heavy plowing equipment this winter.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Edina (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.