Fence in Disrepair Archived

6998 49th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31595

Issue ID:

5830502

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Fence in Disrepair

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

fence is falling apart.

also asked...
Q. Is there a swimming pool at this location?
A. no

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Closed Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Verified Official)

  • Closed Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.