Stormwater Issue Archived

200–316 Bayshore Dr Se Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5830746

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

118 times

Reported:

on

Description

White discharge appears in the evening most afternoon for the lastweek

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. across from sailing center

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.