Illegal Dumping Archived

84 Downing St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 94080

Issue ID:

5830985

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

All of this has been on the sidewalk for a week


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.