Sanitation Department Archived

4700 21st St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1490

Issue ID:

5831185

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

51 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There has been a pile of household furniture and other debris at the curb at this address for several days. It's an eyesore. Could someone please come get this pile of junk off the city street? Thank you!

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.