Replace bulb Inilagay sa Artsibo

Yale University 189 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 51640

ID ng Isyu:

5832294

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Street Lamp

Tiningnan:

63 beses

Lugar:

Downtown

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

POLE LIGHT NOT WORKING, BEEN REPORTED SEVERAL TIMES

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please provide pole number. If you cannot provide the pole number, please explain why (missing etc).
S. N/A
T. Please describe in as much detail as possible the location of the pole (nearest address and cross street are most helpful).
S. COLLEGE ST: ACROSS ST. FROM 435 COLLEGE ST.

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.