Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

Storrow Dr Boston 02215, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5833641

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Fenway-Kenmore

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002902666

Description

Water fountain at exercise area along Charles has been running non stop and cannot be turned off, huge waste of water


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.