Sign Down Archivé

2316 Hillsborough St Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 15280

ID du Problème:

5833695

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sign Down

Vues:

17 fois

Quartier:

Wade

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

464204

Tagged:

signs

Description

street sign has been struck and is bent and leaning heavily at the corner of Chamberlain st and Hillsborough st.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. Street Marker
Q. Please describe the location and issue. (i.e. Intersection, Cross Street, etc)
A. the corner of Chamberlain St and Hillsborough st

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Raleigh 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Raleigh 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.