Illegal Dumping Archived

1538 Monroe St Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3680

Issue ID:

5834241

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00250360

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattress dumped onto sidewalk and blocking access!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.