Tree Concern Acknowledged

8100 Wooded Glen Ct Ellicott City, MD, 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5834279

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

dead tree

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. along old stockbride rd
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.