Sewer Issue: Sanitary - Sewer Plug - City Main Đã lưu trữ

22-94 Caroline St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

5834525

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Danh mục:

Sewer Issue: Sanitary - Sewer Plug - City Main

Đã xem:

33 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Burlington Electric

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

50 Caroline St - Caretaker called to state there is gurgling coming from the toilet. Please check the city lines so he can determine how to proceed with repairs.


3 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.