Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - Dead Tree Acknowledged

177 Mt Vernon St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5834549

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

On the Oakland side a neighbor report a dead tree on the roads edge in the middle of the driveway. Can you determine who owns this tree, city of not?

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Dead Tree

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.