Weeds and High Grass - Occupied Property Archived

2921 2905 10th St Nw Canton 44708 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5834917

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Occupied Property

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

This yard is a mess and makes the whole neighborhood look bad


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.