Sanitation Department La Kaydiiyey

2009 9th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33712, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5834985

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Arkay:

91 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Neighbors moved and left everything on curb. Now there are people going through it and spreading it out into the street. Also, there are flies (a lot of them)

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What issue is being reported?
J. Junk at curb
S. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Is this a residential or commercial request?
J. Residential

6 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.