Yard Waste - Missed Pickup Archived

132 Adams St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5835616

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Description

One underweight barrel of yard waste was not picked up today and the resident is certain all the brown bags that were out at other properties were taken. (JS)

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Yard Waste

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.