Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

477 Shawmut Ave Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5485

Issue ID:

5835914

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002910207

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

100 West Concord street, illegal garbage on sidewalk and street


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.