Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

1594 63rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1446315

Issue ID:

5836147

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

CRACKED & BROKEN VALLEY CURB AT LOCATION AS WELL AS AT THE INTERSECTION OF ORCHID DR N & 63 AVE N

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 1594 AND ORCHID DR & 63 AVE N
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.