Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

4433 N Haven Ave Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5836441

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

247073

Description

tall grass and junk cars everywhere

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4433 north haven
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. junk cars and tall grass

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.