Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

4448 N Haven Ave Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5836451

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

247074

Description

tall grass and junk cars

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4448 n haven
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. tall grass and junk cars

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.