Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Archived

16850 31st Pl South SeaTac, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9160

Issue ID:

5837002

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

http://www.seatacwa.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4834

Description

Black Lincoln tow car. Parked in a zone 1 area. Been here over 12 hours. Already has a warning on the windshield. Parked on street in front of house. Facing south towards 170th.

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.