Other Đã lưu trữ

19 Spring St Taunton 02780, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 245

ID Vấn đề:

5837015

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

25 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Taunton

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

flood, trash, drain problem

Mô tả

Debris built up in Taunton River behind 19 Spring St. With all the rain has been backing up don’t want flooding apartments.


Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.