Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

10135 64th Ln N Pinellas Park, FL, 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31740

Issue ID:

5837042

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Street is flooded.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Street is flooded.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.