Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Archived

4815 S 175th St SeaTac 98188, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2035

Issue ID:

5837158

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4835

Description

There is a camper with people living inside parked on the public right of way.

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.