City Trees and Park Maintenance Open

307 Adair St Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 560

Issue ID:

5837207

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There is a tree with two very large cracks towards the base that’s leaning over the fence. It’s on the side of the dog park near the oval.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...