Streets and Sidewalks Inilagay sa Artsibo

15 Center St Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5837382

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Kategorya:

Streets and Sidewalks

Tiningnan:

363 beses

Lugar:

Holyoke

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

flood, pothole, sidewalk, drain problem

Deskripsyon

Sewer drain severely clogged in front of 15 Center Street the whole street floods and people have to walk to the water to get to the houses


6 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.