Graffiti and human waste in the alley, Hughes St. Open

1132 E 10th St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 355

Issue ID:

5840453

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Rincon Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

human waste and graffiti along Hughes St.


New Comment

I want to...