Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

96 W Concord St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5485

Issue ID:

5840547

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002903844

Tagged:

trash

Description

100 West Concord


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.