Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

201 50th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1695

Issue ID:

5840649

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large tree limb downed in storm in front of this address (next to the alleyway). The resident is disabled, can the city pick this up?

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.