Street/Traffic Sign Concern Archived

Us-19 N & Gandy Blvd N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4645

Issue ID:

5840724

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Street/Traffic Sign Concern

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Caution Median sign is down in the median

also asked...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. South bound US Highway 19 N to go East Bound on Gandy Blvd in the median.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Pinellas Park Administration (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Department 10 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.