Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archivé

41st St & Shafter Ave Oakland, CA, 94609, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 98410

ID du Problème:

5841044

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Vues:

28 fois

Quartier:

Temescal

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

903902

Description

Sidewalk vandalism at northwest corner of intersection, along Shafter.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.