Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

73 Washington St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5842507

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

413 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken yellow ADA ramp

also asked...
Q. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
A. Concrete
Q. Has anyone been injured?
A. no

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Services (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.