Street Sweeping Archived

1020 30th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3025

Issue ID:

5842541

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

99 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Sand & gravel washed from alley into eastbound bike lane between MLK & 11th St

also asked...
Q. Location of issue?
A. alley between 10th & 11th St

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Dasher11 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.