Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Acknowledged

303 E College Ave Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1465

Issue ID:

5842721

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, bike concern

Description

Broken Water Fountain on Path Route. This water fountain should be fixed. It is right on the Path and bikers and runners are frustrated by the lack of water.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.