Garbage - Illegal Dumping Archived

Caldwell Ln Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 215

Issue ID:

5842735

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Garbage - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a lot of wreckage remaining from the truck that crashed on Caldwell Lane last week.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Landscape Management (Verified Official)

  • Closed Landscape Management (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.