Sidewalk Issue Archived

97 Academy St Alpharetta, GA 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 720

Issue ID:

5843398

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4494

Description

Bricks uneven I trip every time I walk down Roswell street. Right outside the vet by the tree closest to the traffic light.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.