Other City Services Archived

499 Fifth St Oakland 94607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8385

Issue ID:

5843464

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

904033

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Car fender on sidewalk, SE corner of 5th St at Washington

also asked...
Q. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
A. OK
Q. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
A. This is not one of the issues listed here.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.