S-WASTE: Furniture/Appliances Archived

2680 Andy Dr Macon, GA, 31217, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5844402

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Furniture/Appliances

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

A set of mattress is on side of road, whoever did this is a low life, ,dumping this right in center of neighborhood on vacant property

also asked...
Q. Is it a household appliance?
A. No
Q. Type of applicance
A. N/A
Q. Is this a piece of furniture?
A. Yes, remove furniture.
Q. Type of furniture
A. Mattress(Provide size in description box)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.