S-WASTE: Debris Archived

2689 Andy Dr Macon, GA, 31217, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5844404

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

A very large pile od limbs and branches

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is larger than a flatbed pickup truck
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 0
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris is on right-of-way along length of street

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.