S-WASTE: Debris Archived

2685 Andy Dr Macon, GA, 31217, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5844405

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large pile of limbs

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is smaller than flatbed
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 0
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris is on right-of-way along length of street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.