Dead Animal Collection Archived

5701-5799 Winthrop Dr Raleigh, NC, 27612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5845076

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

464454

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead Squirrel in road

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. Squirrel
Q. Where is it located?
A. middle of road

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.