Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Garbage / Recycling Acknowledged

171 15th Ave S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 599230

Issue ID:

5846966

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

TV left at the curb

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Electronic waste left at curb, i.e.: TV's, computers, VCR's etc.

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.