Litter Archived

845 Stroud Circle Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16510

Issue ID:

5847390

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Lots of trash surounding heritage. May i have permision to clean it?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.